Список депутатов Народного Собрания Гагаузии VI-го созыва

 № П/П ФОТО  Ф.И.О.  ОКРУГ  НАСЕЛЁННЫЙ ПУНКТ
1  DudogloN

Дудогло Николай
Харлампьевич

 №1

г.Комрат

2  PetrovV

Петров Виктор
Николаевич

 №2

г.Комрат

 3  TarnavskiyA

Тарнавский Александр Григорьевич

 №3

г.Комрат 

4  DimitrogloI

Димитрогло Иван
Константинович 

 №4

г.Комрат

 5  Иванчук

 Иванчук Николай
Иванович

 №5

г.Чадыр-Лунга

 6  Лейчу

 Лейчу Георгий
Георгиевич

 №6

г.Чадыр-Лунга

 7  IurchenkoE

Юрченко Елена
Анатольевна

 №7

г.Чадыр-Лунга

 8  ToporashA

 Топораш Александр
Георгиевич

 №8

г.Вулканешты

 9  TopalD

 Топал Дмитрий
Пантелеевич

 №9

г.Вулканешты

 10  ФазлыПИ

 Фазлы Пётр
Иванович

 №10

г.Вулканешты

 11  DinjosA

Динжос Александр
Петрович

 №11

 с.Авдарма 

 12  KadinG

 Кадын Григорий
Георгиевич 

 №12

с.Баурчи

 13  DiulgerG

Дюльгер Григорий
Иванович 

 №13

с.Бешалма 

 14  KarajaI

Каража Иван
Данилович 

 №14

с.Бешгиоз 

 15  Kissa

Кысса Владимир
Михайлович 

 №15

 с.Буджак

 16  KiosiaL

 Киося Леонид
Николаевич

 №16

с.Чишмикиой 

 17  IaniogloF

Яниогло Фёдор
Петрович 

 №17

с.Чок-Майдан 

 18  Рая Н.И

Рая Николай
Ильич 

 №18

с.Дезгинжа 

 19  AndrushoiN

Андрушой Николай
Иванович

 №19

с.Джолтай 

 20  PopovM

Попов Михаил
Дмитриевич 

 №20

с.Етулия 

 21  KonstantinovD

 Константинов Дмитрий
Георгиевич

 №21

 с.Ферапонтьевка

 22  Узун Н.И

Узун Николай
Ильич 

 №22

с.Гайдары

 23  GaidarjiV

 Гайдаржи Валентин
Иванович

 №23

с.Карбалия

 24  DiulgerA

Дюльгер Александр
Дмитриевич 

 №24

с.Казаклия

 25  JelezogloM

Железогло Михаил
Николаевич 

 №25

с.Кириет-Лунга

 26  Сариогло С.Г

 Сариогло Степан
Георгиевич

 №26

с.Кирсово

 27  DiuvenjiS

Дювенжи Светлана
Радионовна 

 №27

с.Конгаз

 28  KaraseniD

Карасени Демьян
Николаевич

 №28

с.Конгаз

 29  Захария С.К

 Захария Сергей Константинович

 №29

с.Конгазчик

 30  ManastirliV

Манастырлы Валерий
Ильич

 №30

с.Копчак

 31  ManastirliD

Манастырлы Дмитрий Иорданович 

 №31

с.Копчак

 32  OrmanjiN

 Орманжи Николай
Николаевич

 №32

с.Котовское

 33  UzunI

Узун Илья
Семёнович 

 №33

с.Русская Киселия

 34  UnilovskiyR

Униловский Руслан
Петрович 

 №34

с.Светлый

 35  ChimpoeshS

Чимпоеш Сергей
Константинович

 №35

с.Томай

Яндекс.Метрика